Chairs
48 of 442 products. Prices include VAT.
BD Barcelona DesignBarcelona Design Stedelijk Chair Colour€1,000
CappelliniCappellini Classica Chairfrom €1,000
E15E15 Either Chairfrom €1,000
Ligne RosetLigne Roset Papyrus Chair Set Of 2€1,005
FredericiaFredericia Post Chairfrom €1,006
NORR11NORR11 Bufala Chair€1,007
B&B ItaliaB B Italia Vol Au Vent Chairfrom €1,009.84
Carl Hansen & SønCarl Hansen Son Ch23 Chairfrom €1,013
MDF ItaliaMDF Italia Edo Chairfrom €1,013
B&B ItaliaB B Italia Papilio Chairfrom €1,016
MDF ItaliaMDF Italia Neil Denim Chairfrom €1,019
KartellKartell Set 4 Victoria Ghost Chair€1,024
E15E15 Houdini Armchairfrom €1,025
VitraVitra Eames Fiberglass Armchair Dar Basic Dark Base€1,025
Normann CopenhagenNormann Copenhagen Hyg Comfort Chair Swivel Basefrom €1,025
FredericiaFredericia Klint Armchairfrom €1,026
KristaliaKristalia Rest Lounge Chair With Armrests Rope€1,026
De PadovaDe Padova Marocca Chair With Armrests€1,028
BontempiBontempi Polo Chair With Upholstery€1,029
DedonDedon Mymi Chair With Armrestsfrom €1,030
NORR11NORR11 Langue Chair With Armrests€1,030
BontempiBontempi Drop Chair€1,034
CappelliniCappellini Juli Soft Armchairfrom €1,037
VitraVitra Landi Chair Aluminum€1,040
VitraVitra Eames Fiberglass Side Chair Dsl La Fondapolished€1,040
VitraVitra Eames Fiberglass Side Chair Dsl La Fondabasic Dark€1,040
VitraVitra Eames Fiberglass Side Chair Dsl La Fondawhite€1,040
DesaltoDesalto Mun Chairfrom €1,042
LemaLema Hati Chair With Armrests€1,043
Ligne RosetLigne Roset Tonneau Chair With Armrests€1,044
FiamFIAM Plie Chair F04 Black€1,049
FiamFIAM Plie Chair€1,049
KartellKartell Mademoiselle Kravitz Chairfrom €1,049
MuutoMuuto Fiber Soft Armchairfrom €1,049
MDF ItaliaMDF Italia Archie Chairfrom €1,049
CassinaCassina 369 Hola Chairfrom €1,052.48
KristaliaKristalia Sharky Chairfrom €1,053
MorosoMoroso Shadowy Chair€1,053.52
BontempiBontempi Margot Dining Armchair Wood€1,054
FredericiaFredericia Mogensen 3236 Chairfrom €1,065
CassinaCassina 646 Leggera Chairfrom €1,066.64
KristaliaKristalia Tonbo Chairfrom €1,067
Carl Hansen & SønCarl Hansen Son Ch24 Wishbone Chair Black Cordfrom €1,072
DesaltoDesalto Calum Home Chair 4 Racesfrom €1,078
&TraditionTradition Drawn Hm4 Chair With Armrestfrom €1,080
Ferm LivingFerm Living Rico Swivel Chairfrom €1,085
NORR11NORR11 Hippo Chairfrom €1,090
Punt MoblesPunt Mobles Gonna Chair With Armrests Wooden Base With Back Cushion And Seat Upholsteryfrom €1,092