Tables And Chairs
48 of 2387 products. Prices include VAT.
BD Barcelona DesignBarcelona Design Stedelijk Chair Colour€1,000
CappelliniCappellini Classica Chairfrom €1,000
E15E15 Either Chairfrom €1,000
MiniformsMiniforms Nami Coffee Tablefrom €1,000
ArperArper Pix Table€1,002
HayHay Copenhague Cph20 Table Matt Lacquered Oak Veneer€1,005
Ligne RosetLigne Roset Papyrus Chair Set Of 2€1,005
FiamFIAM Magique Coffee Table€1,006
CassinaCassina 9 Tabouret De Salle De Bains Bathroom Stool Towelling Stretch€1,006
FredericiaFredericia Post Chairfrom €1,006
NORR11NORR11 Bufala Chair€1,007
VitraVitra Eames Contract Table Outdoor Highfrom €1,007
MorosoMoroso Pipe Coffee Tablefrom €1,008.80
B&B ItaliaB B Italia Vol Au Vent Chairfrom €1,009.84
Cattelan ItaliaCattelan Italia Magda Stoolfrom €1,010
Riva 1920Riva 1920 Fiord Stool€1,013
Carl Hansen & SønCarl Hansen Son Ch23 Chairfrom €1,013
Carl Hansen & SønCarl Hansen Son Ow449 Colonial Tablefrom €1,013
MDF ItaliaMDF Italia Edo Chairfrom €1,013
B&B ItaliaB B Italia Papilio Chairfrom €1,016
NORR11NORR11 Oku Coffee Table€1,016
NORR11NORR11 Gear Square Coffee Table€1,016
MDF ItaliaMDF Italia Neil Denim Chairfrom €1,019
Cattelan ItaliaCattelan Italia Elvis Tablefrom €1,021
KartellKartell Set 4 Victoria Ghost Chair€1,024
E15E15 Houdini Armchairfrom €1,025
VitraVitra Eames Fiberglass Armchair Dar Basic Dark Base€1,025
Normann CopenhagenNormann Copenhagen Hyg Comfort Chair Swivel Basefrom €1,025
FredericiaFredericia Klint Armchairfrom €1,026
KristaliaKristalia Rest Lounge Chair With Armrests Rope€1,026
Riva 1920Riva 1920 One Love Stool Cuore€1,027.24
De PadovaDe Padova Marocca Chair With Armrests€1,028
BontempiBontempi Polo Chair With Upholstery€1,029
DedonDedon Mymi Chair With Armrestsfrom €1,030
NORR11NORR11 Langue Chair With Armrests€1,030
Ligne RosetLigne Roset Courbell Coffee Table€1,030
BontempiBontempi Drop Chair€1,034
Normann CopenhagenNormann Copenhagen Edge Coffee Table€1,035
HayHay Loop Stand Tablefrom €1,036
Riva 1920Riva 1920 Clessidra Stool€1,037
ArperArper Leaf Square Table€1,037
CappelliniCappellini Juli Soft Armchairfrom €1,037
MagisMagis Central Glossy€1,037
NoomNoom Archipen Coffee Table 1€1,037
&TraditionTradition Lato Ln8 Side Table Limited Edition€1,039
HayHay Rey Low Bar Stool Upholstered Seat€1,039
HayHay Rey High Bar Stool Upholstered Seatfrom €1,039
FredericiaFredericia Nd110 Trisse Coffee Tablefrom €1,039