Sofas And Armchairs
48 of 2012 products. Prices include VAT.
NORR11NORR11 Fave Footstoolfrom €1,000
WendelboWendelbo Event Chair V1 With Armrestfrom €1,002
Audo CopenhagenAudo Copenhagen The Penguin Rocking Armchairfrom €1,005
Carl Hansen & SønCarl Hansen Son Cuba Chair Mg 501€1,013
Ferm LivingFerm Living Catena Sofa Collectionfrom €1,019
De PadovaDe Padova Smeralda Indoor Pouffrom €1,026
TalentiTalenti Cottage Pouf€1,042
Normann CopenhagenNormann Copenhagen Sum Pouf Small€1,045
B&B ItaliaB B Italia Harbor Pouffrom €1,045.16
EmuEmu Antigua Pouf€1,046
Fritz HansenFritz Hansen Ro Footstool Mood 4102 Canvas 734 Oak€1,048
VitraVitra Eames Plastic Armchair Rar Upholstered€1,050
Living DivaniLiving Divani Maja D Armchairfrom €1,053
Audo CopenhagenAudo Copenhagen The Seal Pouffrom €1,065
EmuEmu Collier Lounge Chair€1,067
MorosoMoroso Imba Armchair Red€1,072.24
&TraditionTradition Pouf Atd1 Little Petrafrom €1,074
Ferm LivingFerm Living Dase Ottoman Nordic Boucle€1,085
VitraVitra Slow Chair Ottoman Fabricfrom €1,090
nanimarquinananimarquina Shade Pouf M€1,095
MuutoMuuto Fiber Soft Lounge Chair Wood Base€1,095
FredericiaFredericia Gomo Armchair Wood Basefrom €1,095
FredericiaFredericia Gomo Swivel Armchair 5 Starfrom €1,095
Cattelan ItaliaCattelan Italia Rhonda Lounge Armchairfrom €1,098
GubiGubi P3 Lounge Chair€1,099
HayHay Mimi Ottomanfrom €1,099
GervasoniGervasoni Gray 29 Rocking Chair Canaletto Walnut€1,100
GuframGufram Flowie Pouf€1,100
&TraditionTradition Muno Ottoman€1,108
MorosoMoroso Banjooli Sofa€1,110
Audo CopenhagenAudo Copenhagen The Penguin Lounge Chair Upholsteredfrom €1,115
Normann CopenhagenNormann Copenhagen Sum Pouf Large€1,115
MagisMagis Pina Rocking Chair€1,116
NORR11NORR11 Le Roi Bench€1,119
BoliaBolia Flor Benchfrom €1,122
MagisMagis Proust Armchair Outdoor€1,122
laCividinalaCividina Modo Pouf Smallfrom €1,124
FredericiaFredericia Sequoia Pouffrom €1,126
MorosoMoroso Imba Armchair€1,129
HayHay Aal 87 Armchairfrom €1,129
CampeggiCampeggi Virgola Sofa Bed€1,148
EmuEmu Saint Martin Pouf€1,148
MuutoMuuto Five Pouf€1,149
MuutoMuuto Outline Pouffrom €1,149
VitraVitra Repos Benchfrom €1,150
Ferm LivingFerm Living Rouli Center Module Pure Boucle€1,155
Ferm LivingFerm Living Catena Pouf Rectangular Utzon Can Lis€1,155
laCividinalaCividina Velour Pouf 56x56 Cmfrom €1,155