Lalique
48 of 143 products. Prices include VAT.
LaliqueLalique Fantasia Vase€1,050
LaliqueLalique Wingen Ashtray€1,100
LaliqueLalique Wingen Liquor Decanter€1,100
LaliqueLalique Bacchantes Small Vasefrom €1,200
LaliqueLalique Languedoc Small Vase Green€1,200
LaliqueLalique Champs Elysees Small Vasefrom €1,200
LaliqueLalique Small Panda Lying Decorative Object€1,200
LaliqueLalique Small Panda Sitting Decorative Object€1,200
LaliqueLalique Wingen Ice Bucket€1,200
LaliqueLalique Merles Et Raisins Scented Candle€1,250
LaliqueLalique Champs Elysees Small Bowlfrom €1,250
LaliqueLalique Ombelles Vase Decorative Objectfrom €1,250
LaliqueLalique Forest Scented Candle€1,250
LaliqueLalique Oceans Scented Candle€1,250
LaliqueLalique Taiga Scented Candle€1,250
LaliqueLalique Mineral Scented Candle€1,250
LaliqueLalique Tourbillons Small Vase Amber€1,300
LaliqueLalique Caldera Vasefrom €1,500
LaliqueLalique Plumes Vase Largefrom €1,500
LaliqueLalique Serpent Bowl Clear€1,500
LaliqueLalique Magnitude Vase Mediumfrom €1,600
LaliqueLalique Merles Et Raisins Vase Medium Clear€1,800
LaliqueLalique Silex Bowlfrom €1,900
LaliqueLalique Owl Decanter€1,900
LaliqueLalique Masque De Femme On Foot Votive Candleholder€1,950
LaliqueLalique Zeila Panther Large Sculpture Decorative Objectfrom €2,000
LaliqueLalique Jungle Bowl Decorative Object€2,000
LaliqueLalique Merles Et Raisins Bowl€2,000
LaliqueLalique Marguerites Bowl Decorative Objectfrom €2,400
LaliqueLalique Oceans Gold Scented Candle€2,500
LaliqueLalique La Valse Hesitation Perfume Bottle€2,500
LaliqueLalique Jungle Scented Candle€2,500
LaliqueLalique Feuilles Pepper And Salt Grinders€2,500
LaliqueLalique Mirage Scented Candle€2,500
LaliqueLalique Vase Alizefrom €2,500
LaliqueLalique Alize Bowlfrom €2,500
LaliqueLalique Caldera Bowlfrom €2,600
LaliqueLalique Mures Medium Vase Clear€2,700
LaliqueLalique 2023 Vintage Mossi Vase€2,900
LaliqueLalique Still Water Decorative Object H 37 Cmfrom €2,900
LaliqueLalique Ibex Sculpturefrom €2,900
LaliqueLalique Orchidee Decanter€2,900
LaliqueLalique Caldera Decanter€2,900
LaliqueLalique Magritte Pipe Decorative Object€2,900
LaliqueLalique Versailles Decanter€2,900
LaliqueLalique Magritte Pomme Decorative Object€2,900
LaliqueLalique 2 Poissons Decanter€2,900
LaliqueLalique Magritte Chapeau Decorative Object€2,900